Herren Aktiv:
Platz
Name Verein Durchgang
1
Durchgang
2
Gesamt
1
Roy Dittrich Bavaria
233
226
459
2
Daniel Schenkl Viktoria
213
235
448
3
Daniel Bindl Fortuna
245
202
447
4
Andreas Berling Bavaria
225
217
442
5
Manuel Heinl Viktoria
206
235
441
6
Klaus Schnurrer Bavaria
220
220
440
7
Uwe Bodenstein Glück auf
232
206
438
8
Ralf Selch Glück auf
217
217
434
9
Karl-Peter Ebert Glück auf
217
216
433
10
Uwe Wisotzki Glück auf
230
199
426
11
Stefan Boll Bavaria
223
202
425
12
Klaus Burger Fortuna
209
216
425
13
Michael Bindl Fortuna
194
229
423
14
Anton Stich Glück auf
206
213
419
15
Patrick Ebert Glück auf
206
210
416
16
Markus Dellner Fortuna
211
203
414
17
Harald Neumann Bavaria
208
204
412
18
Harald Männer Viktoria
212
185
397
19
Werner Meier Bavaria
186
207
393
20
Günther Putz Glück auf
181
210
391
21
Alexander Wurm Bavaria
195
196
391
22
Tobias Bindl Fortuna
174
217
391
23
Markus Haberkorn Glück auf
198
192
390
24
Werner Selch Glück auf
203
178
381
25
Werner Bauer Glück auf
174
192
366



Damen Aktiv:
Platz
Name Verein Durchgang
1
Durchgang
2
Gesamt
1
Bettina Lux Bavaria
280
239
519
2
Bettina Koch Bavaria
196
245
441
3
Claudia Roßkopf Bavaria
187
249
436
4
Johanna Lux Bavaria
200
219
419
5
Stefanie Dittrich Bavaria
214
197
411
6
Gudrun Bindl Fortuna
204
203
407
7
Michaela Burger Fortuna
192
212
404
8
Brigitte Bassek Glück auf
200
204
404
9
Maria Wurm Bavaria
206
193
399
10
Ute Bauer Felix
209
189
398
11
Laura Dietz Felix
196
181
377
12
Melanie Dellner Fortuna
178
207
385
13
Susanne Gralla Felix
181
202
383
14
Bobi Schnurrer Glück auf
191
182
373
15
Manuela Hutterer Glück auf
188
182
370
16
Nicole Broda Glück auf
190
175
365
17
Kerstin Hahn Fortuna
192
165
357
18
Kathrin Dietz Felix
171
184
355
19
Larissa Lanz Felix
172
160
332
20
Laura Dietz Felix
156
171
327
21
Melanie Selch Bavaria
153
161
314



Jugend Aktiv:
Platz
Name Verein Durchgang
1
Durchgang
2
Gesamt
1
Alexander Hutterer Glück auf
213
218
431
2
Sebastian Lochner Viktoria
200
224
424
3
Andreas Koch Bavaria
199
213
412
4
Dominik Boll Bavaria
202
191
393
5
Simon Boll Bavaria
189
187
376
6
Peter Lux Bavaria
143
179
322



Senioren A:
Platz
Name Verein Durchgang
1
Durchgang
2
Gesamt
1
Klaus Kastl Fortuna
241
220
461
2
Thomas Grüner Bavaria
215
232
447
3
Johann Süß Viktoria
206
241
447
4
Bernd Lux Bavaria
225
211
436
5
Hans Bassek Glück auf
225
210
435
6
Klaus Müller Glück auf
228
198
426
7
Axel Spachtholz Bavaria
209
213
422
8
Siegmund Hofmann Bavaria
209
210
419
9
Klaus Heinl Viktoria
214
203
417
10
Karl-Heinz Friedrich Bavaria
205
212
417
11
Thomas Dellner Fortuna
209
207
416
12
Werner Fenzl Viktoria
203
212
415
13
Oskar Roßkopf Bavaria
213
198
411
14
Erich Burger Bavaria
199
210
409
15
Gottfried Schnurrer Glück auf
177
232
409
16
Hans-Jürgen Eckert Fortuna
214
192
406
17
Werner Hahn Fortuna
201
192
393
18
Otmar Hültner Glück auf
177
193
370
19
Walter Pfeil Fortuna
131
174
305



Senioren B:
Platz
Name Verein Durchgang
1
Durchgang
2
Gesamt
1
Siegbert Vogt Felix
234
235
469
2
Lorenz Rosner Bavaria
224
207
431
3
Richard Ernstberger Viktoria
202
212
414
4
Leo Bergmann Glück auf
173
193
366



Seniorinnen:
Platz
Name Verein Durchgang
1
Durchgang
2
Gesamt
1
Monika Zapf Glück auf
227
232
459
2
Corinna Kliebhahn Felix
219
209
428
3
Irene Kett Viktoria
189
221
410
4
Brigitte Wisotzki Felix
194
210
404
5
Pia Kürschner Felix
179
215
394
6
Sigrid Hahn Fortuna
178
207
385
7
Gertraud Weiß Felix
161
216
377
8
Renate Gobirsch Viktoria
191
182
373
9
Annemarie Zagler Felix
181
182
163
10
Annemarie Gobirsch Viktoria
175
169
344
11
Martina Heinl Viktoria
152
154
306



Herren Hobby:
Platz
Name Verein Durchgang
1
Durchgang
2
Gesamt
1
Thomas Klein SF Kondrau
209
233
442
2
Thomas Lochner SF Kondrau
196
223
419
3
Robert Schwarz Wölfe Fans
202
207
409
4
Raimund Bergmann Wölfe Fans
195
202
397
5
Helmut Plommer SPD
178
214
392
6
Helmut Zeitler Viktoria
184
187
371
7
Uwe Friedrich T. Hundsbach
183
177
360
8
Peter Schiml TVW
187
169
356
9
Robert Christ SPD
170
184
354
10
Gerald Süss Wölfe Fans
164
185
349
11
Matthias Schnurrer SF Kondrau
162
169
331
12
Martin Reich TVW
146
184
330
13
Joachim Gärtner Wölfe Fans
152
173
325
14
Hubert Rosner Freitag´s Kegler
130
191
321
15
Benjamin Heller Wölfe Fans
172
142
314
16
Elmar Brandl TVW
160
153
313
17
Thomas Hausner Wölfe Fans
147
165
312
18
Josef Rosner T. Hundsbach
127
183
310
19
Bruno Rosner T. Hundsbach
162
142
304
20
Peter Hausner Wölfe Fans
140
156
296
21
Reinhard König SPD
156
138
294
22
Harald Kosalla SF Kondrau
127
162
289
23
Thomas Jenke SF Kondrau
128
160
288
24
Martin Kraus T. Hundsbach
140
128
268
25
Werner Rustler TVW
116
143
259
26
Max Ernstberger T. Hundsbach
126
128
254
27
Bernhard Ernstberger T. Hundsbach
60
128
188



Damen Hobby:
Platz
Name Verein Durchgang
1
Durchgang
2
Gesamt
1
Doris Rosner Freitag´s Kegler
168
194
362
2
Silvia Hausner Wölfe Fans
152
187
393
3
Astrid Schuster SPD
159
166
325
4
Marion Schiml TVW
158
162
320
5
Renate Plommer SPD
151
147
298
6
Anika Friedl Freitag´s Kegler
142
152
294
7
Monika Gerl SPD
139
143
282
8
Sabine Schneider TVW
146
133
279
9
Claudia Rustler TVW
107
143
250
10
Tina Brandl TVW
110
96
206



Jugend Hobby:
Platz
Name Verein Durchgang
1
Durchgang
2
Gesamt
1
Vanessa Plommer Felix
139
176
315
2
Verena Bauer Felix
138
159
297
3
Stefanie Ernstberger T. Hundsbach
126
148
274
4
Milena Rustler TVW
92
107
199
5
Philipp Sommer BRK
107
91
198
6
Monja Schiml TVW
71
124
195
7
Stefan Ernstberger T. Hundsbach
77
78
155
8
Marika Rustler TVW
47
52
99



Tandem Herren:
Platz
Name Durchgang
1
Durchgang
2
Gesamt
1
Klaus Kastl/H.-J. Eckert
158
135
293
2
Ralf Selch/Gottfried Schnurrer
143
143
286
3
Markus Haberkorn/K.-P. Ebert
149
134
283
4
Axel Spachtholz/K.-H. Friedrich
162
117
279
5
Stefan Boll/Werner Meier
135
142
277
6
Thomas Dellner/Klaus Burger
126
144
270
7
Daniel Schenkl/Manuel Heinl
144
117
261
8
Hans Bassek/Uwe Wisotzki
107
136
243
9
Lorenz Rosner/Andreas Berling
106
126
232
10
Oskar Roßkopf/Martin Roßkopf
117
115
232
11
Uwe Bodenstein/Patrick Ebert
116
115
231
12
Werner Fenzl/Harald Männer
71
160
231
13
Klaus Heinl/Johann Süß
108
107
215
14
Richard Ernstberger/Sebastian Lochner
96
112
208
15
Werner Bauer/Klaus Müller
116
85
201
16
Andreas Koch/Sebastian Koch
107
89
196
17
Daniel Bindl/Tobias Bindl
97
89
186
18
Simon Boll/Dominik Boll
99
80
179



Tandem Damen:
Platz
Name Durchgang
1
Durchgang
2
Gesamt
1
Bettina Koch/Bettina Lux
130
151
281
2
Johanna Lux/Claudia Roßkopf
132
125
257
3
Brigitte Bassek/Monika Zapf
116
117
233
4
Renate Goblirsch/Irene Kett
88
144
232
5
Ute Bauer/Gertraud Weiß
115
116
231
6
Manuela Hutterer/Bobi Schnurrer
106
115
221
7
Laura Dietz/Pia Kürschner
116
98
214
8
Susanne Gralla/Corinna Kliebhahn
97
116
213
9
Annemarie Goblirsch
99
85
184
10
Brigitte Wisotzki/Kathrin Dietz
79
89
168



Tandem Mixed:
Platz
Name Durchgang
1
Durchgang
2
Gesamt
1
Susanne Gralla/Markus Haberkorn
153
150
303
2
Bobi Schnurrer/Gottfried Schnurrer
149
140
289
3
Bettina Lux/Klaus Schnurrer
113
169
282
4
Gudrun Bindl/Axel Spachtholz
126
152
278
5
Claudia Roßkopf/Andreas Berling
141
132
273
6
Bettina Koch/K.-H. Friedrich
129
143
272
7
Johanna Lux/Lorenz Rosner
121
150
271
8
Brigitte Wisotzki/Patrick Ebert
144
120
264
9
Brigitte Bassek/Uwe Wisotzki
117
125
242
10
Pia Kürschner/Ralf Selch
98
135
233
11
Michaela Burger/Klaus Burger
114
116
230
12
Melanie Dellner/Michael Bindl
116
108
224
13
Gertraud Weiß/Sigbert Vogt
116
97
213
14
Ute Bauer/Werner Bauer
89
116
205
15
Monika Zapf/Hans Bassek
89
116
205
16
Bianca Ebert/Uwe Bodenstein
80
116
196
17
Melanie Selch/Oskar Roßkopf
85
81
166



Mannschaftswertung:
Mannschaften Herren
Platz
Verein
Ergebnis
1
Bavaria Waldsassen 2224 Holz
2
Viktoria Waldsassen 2177 Holz
3
Fortuna Waldsassen 2172 Holz
4
Glück auf Waldsassen 2171 Holz

Mannschaften Damen
Platz
Verein
Ergebnis
1
Bavaria Waldsassen 1812 Holz
2
Felix Waldsassen 1624 Holz
3
Glück auf Waldsassen 1606 Holz
4
Fortuna Waldsassen 1581 Holz
5
Viktoria Waldsassen 1521 Holz

Mannschaften Hobby
Platz
Verein
Ergebnis
1
Wölfe Fans 1819 Holz
2
SF Kondrau 1779 Holz
3
SPD Waldsassen 1663 Holz
4
TVW Waldsassen 1629 Holz
5
Tell Hundsbach 1344 Holz